Spis rekordów klubu UKS Rekin SP50 Wrocław – Aktualizacja- 03.11.2023r
Kobiety – grupa E
|
||||
25pw |
00:10.78 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2019 |
Chodzież |
50pp |
00:24.65 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2019 |
Gliwice |
100pp |
00:55.48 |
Sylwia Kempa |
– |
– |
200pp |
02:03.86 |
Joanna Sarna |
2007 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
400pp |
04:24.69 |
Joanna Sarna |
2007 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
50bf |
00:26.23 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2019 |
Chodzież |
100bf |
00:59.34 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2019 |
Toruń |
200bf |
02:22.18 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2019 |
Kościerzyna |
400bf |
05:16.86 |
Zofia Górka |
2023 |
Chodzież |
Mężczyźni – Grupa E
|
||||
25pw |
00:10.53 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2019 |
Chodzież |
50pp |
00:24.18 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2019 |
Chodzież |
100pp |
00:54.86 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2019 |
Chodzież |
200pp |
01:59.20 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2019 |
Kościerzyna |
400pp |
04:07.28 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2019 |
Gliwice |
50bf |
00:26.33 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2019 |
Chodzież |
100bf |
00:59.30 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2019 |
Gliwice |
200bf |
02:05.87(RP) |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2019 |
Toruń |
400bf |
04:24.50(RP) |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2019 |
Toruń |
Kobiety – grupa D
|
||||
25pw |
00:10.03 |
Matylda Jopp |
2012 |
Oborniki Wielkopolskie |
100pw |
00:45.70 |
Agnieszka Stachowiak |
2011 |
Wrocław |
50pp |
00:22.05 |
Joanna Sarna |
2009 |
Poznań |
100pp |
00:48.36 |
Joanna Sarna |
2009 |
Poznań |
200pp |
01:49.66 |
Joanna Sarna |
2009 |
Poznań |
400pp |
04:05.17 |
Joanna Sarna |
2009 |
Poznań |
800pp |
08:26.07 |
Joanna Sarna |
2009 |
Poznań |
50bf |
00:25.74 |
Matylda Jopp |
2012 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
100bf |
00:54.91 |
Nikola Bilińska |
2018 |
Kościerzyna |
200bf |
02:00.36 |
Nikola Bilińska |
2018 |
Kościerzyna |
400bf |
04:29.57 |
Nikola Bilińska |
2018 |
Kościerzyna |
Mężczyźni – Grupa D
|
||||
25pw |
00:09.50 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2020 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
100pw |
00:49.49 |
Rafał Siwicki |
2015 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
50pp |
00:20.21 |
Karol Grudziński |
2019 |
Toruń |
100pp |
00:44.82 |
Karol Grudziński |
2019 |
Olsztyn |
200pp |
01:43.46 |
Karol Grudziński |
2019 |
Olsztyn |
400pp |
03:57.48 |
Mikolaj Pukas |
2019 |
Chodzież |
800pp |
08:31.49 |
Karol Grudziński |
2018 |
Gliwice |
50bf |
00:22.68 |
Karol Grudziński |
2019 |
Chodzież |
100bf |
00:49.77 |
Rafał Siwicki |
2015 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
200bf |
01:50.28 |
Oliwier Gawron |
2016 |
Kościerzyna |
400bf |
04:04.39 |
Karol Grudziński |
2019 |
Chodzież |
Kobiety – Grupa C
|
||||
50pw |
00:19.08 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2023 |
Chodzież |
100pw |
00:43.76 |
Sylwia Kempa |
2006 |
Moskwa |
400pw |
03:47.83 |
Agnieszka Stachowiak |
2013 |
Olsztyn |
800pw |
08:11.48(RP) |
Agnieszka Stachowiak |
2013 |
Kościerzyna |
50pp |
00:20.43 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2023 |
Chodzież |
100pp |
00:47.27 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |
200pp |
01:45.76 |
Joanna Sarna |
2011 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
400pp |
03:44.59 |
Joanna Sarna |
2010 |
Świętochłowice |
800pp |
08:22.52 |
Agnieszka Stachowiak |
2012 |
Gliwice |
1500pp |
16:12.52 |
Monika Zaręba |
– |
– |
50bf |
00:23.12 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2022 |
– |
100bf |
00:51.75 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2023 |
Chodzież |
200bf |
01:57.54 |
Weronika Szczygieł |
2022 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
400bf |
04:29.57 |
Nikola Bilińska(gr.D) |
2018 |
Kościerzyna |
Mężczyźni – Grupa C
|
||||
50pw |
00:18.52 |
Rafał Siwicki |
2016 |
Gliwice |
100pw |
00:45.06 |
Dominik Frankowski |
2015 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
400pw |
04:03.64 |
Teodor Malinowski |
2011 |
Świętochłowice |
800pw |
07:24.51(RP) |
Wojciech Lipka |
1998 |
Pescara |
50pp |
00:19.12 |
Rafał Siwicki |
2016 |
Olecko |
100pp |
00:43.63 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2022 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
200pp |
01:41.00 |
Dominik Frankowski |
2015 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
400pp |
03:40.79 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2022 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
800pp |
08:07.62 |
Bartosz Kempa |
– |
– |
1500pp |
– |
– |
– |
– |
50bf |
00:20.85 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |
100bf |
00:45.60 |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |
200bf |
01:39.65(RP) |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |
400bf |
03:38.43(RP) |
Wiktor Smoszna |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |
Kobiety – Grupa B
|
||||
50pw |
00:19.64 |
Sylwia Kempa |
2007 |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
100pw |
00:42.98 |
Sylwia Kempa |
2007 |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
400pw |
03:47.83 |
Agnieszka Stachowiak(gr.C) |
2013 |
Olsztyn |
800pw |
08:11.48 |
Agnieszka Stachowiak(gr.C) |
2013 |
Kościerzyna |
50pp |
00:21.07 |
Joanna Sarna |
2012 |
Oborniki Wielkopolskie |
100pp |
00:45.93 |
Joanna Sarna |
2013 |
Trzebnica |
200pp |
01:38.90 |
Joanna Sarna |
2013 |
Szczecin |
400pp |
03:35.63 |
Joanna Sarna |
||
800pp |
08:22.52 |
Agnieszka Stachowiak(gr.C) |
2012 |
Gliwice |
1500pp |
16:12.52 |
Monika Zaręba |
– |
– |
50bf |
00:24.11 |
Matylda Jopp |
2016 |
Chodzież |
100bf |
00:52.23 |
Matylda Jopp |
2016 |
Kościerzyna |
200bf |
02:02.39 |
Joanna Sarna |
– |
– |
400bf |
04:29.57 |
Nikola Bilińska(gr.D) |
2018 |
Kościerzyna |
Mężczyźni – Grupa B
|
||||
50pw |
00:17.17 |
Marcin Sarna |
2010 |
Świętochłowice |
100pw |
00:40.26 |
Maciej Filiński |
2011 |
Wrocław |
400pw |
03:13.39 |
Wojciech Lipka |
2001 |
Aguascalietes |
800pw |
07:04.23 |
Wojciech Lipka |
2000 |
Saint Petersburg |
50pp |
00:17.90 |
Marcin Sarna |
2010 |
Świętochłowice |
100pp |
00:40.43 |
Marcin Sarna |
– |
– |
200pp |
01:34.26 |
Dominik Frankowski |
2022 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
400pp |
03:27.99 |
Paweł Bierć |
– |
– |
800pp |
07:42.98 |
Mikołaj Pukas |
2022 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1500pp |
14:20.58 |
Wojciech Lipka |
– |
– |
50bf |
00:20.85 |
Wiktor Smoszna(Gr.C) |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |
100bf |
00:45.60 |
Wiktor Smoszna(Gr.C) |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |
200bf |
01:39.65(RP Gr.C) |
Wiktor Smoszna(gr.C) |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |
400bf |
03:38.43(RP) |
Wiktor Smoszna(gr.C) |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |
Kobiety – Grupa A
|
||||
50pw |
00:19.51 |
Natalia Uścinowicz |
2011 |
Szczecin |
100pw |
00:42.98 |
Sylwia Kempa |
– |
– |
400pw |
03.47.87 |
Agnieszka Stachowiak |
2013 |
Gliwice |
800pw |
– |
– |
– |
– |
50pp |
00:20.61 |
Natalia Uścinowicz |
2012 |
Kościerzyna |
100pp |
00:45.18 |
Natalia Uścinowicz |
2011 |
Kórnik |
200pp |
01:43.38 |
Natalia Uścinowicz |
2012 |
Kościerzyna |
400pp |
03:45.62 |
Sylwia Kempa |
– |
– |
800pp |
08:22.52 |
Agnieszka Stachowiak(gr.C) |
2012 |
Gliwice |
1500pp |
16:12.52 |
Monika Zaręba(gr.B) |
– |
– |
50bf |
00:22.78 |
Natalia Uścinowicz |
2011 |
Kórnik |
100bf |
00:50.38 |
Natalia Uścinowicz |
2012 |
Oborniki Wielkopolskie |
200bf |
02:02.04 |
Matylda Jopp |
2017 |
Gliwice |
400bf |
04:27.16 |
Matylda Jopp |
2017 |
Gliwice |
Mężczyźni – Grupa A
|
||||
50pw |
00:15.54 |
Bartosz Kempa |
2012 |
Kościerzyna |
100pw |
00:34.19 |
Aleksander Polak |
2001 |
Eger |
400pw |
02:50.13(RP) |
Aleksander Polak |
2002 |
Patra |
800pw |
06:20.14(RP) |
Aleksander Polak |
2004 |
Szanghaj |
50pp |
00:16.34 |
Bartosz Kempa |
2016 |
Chodzież |
100pp |
00:36.89 |
Bartosz Kempa |
2012 |
Kościerzyna |
200pp |
01:26.00 |
Aleksander Polak |
– |
– |
400pp |
03:19.98 |
Jakub Kłosiński |
2012 |
Oborniki Wielkopolskie |
800pp |
07:23.31 |
Maciej Koźmiński |
– |
– |
1500pp |
14:20.58 |
Wojciech Lipka |
– |
|
50bf |
00:18.99 |
Bartosz Makowski |
2022 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
100bf |
00:41.67 |
Bartosz Makowski |
2022 |
Jastrzębie Zdrój |
200bf |
01:39.65(RP Gr.C) |
Wiktor Smoszna(gr.C) |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |
400bf |
03:38.43(RP Gr.C+B) |
Wiktor Smoszna(gr.C) |
2023 |
Kościerzyna |